0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Enabling Act Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Enabling Act for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. WG-LSI-2008-8I/SAS9211-8i

    SAS9211-8I 8PORT Int 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

    SKU: SAS9211-8i
    $89.99

    ● 8 internal 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
    ● 8 lanes, PCIe 2.0
    ● Low profile form factor design
    ● Two x4 internal mini-SAS connectors (SFF8087)
    ● SAS 2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
    ● Supports up to 256 SAS or SATA end devices
    ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives
    ● Offers Integrated RAID (0, 1, 1E and 10) Learn More
  2. WG-LSI-2008-8E/SAS9200-8e

    SAS9200-8E 8PORT Ext 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

    SKU: SAS9200-8e
    $99.99

    ● 8 external 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
    ● 8 lanes, PCI Express 2.0
    ● Low profile form factor design
    ● Two x4 external mini-SAS connectors (SFF8088)
    ● LSISAS2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
    ● Supports up to 512 SAS or SATA end devices
    ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives Learn More
  3. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read Enabling Act Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Enabling Act Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Enabling Act reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Enabling Act reviews. Our Enabling Act reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion