0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Ei 138 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Ei 138 for SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    SKU: ABL35-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL35-03-40

    Regular Price: $43.00

    Special Price: $15.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL35-03-80

    Regular Price: $65.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL53-03-80

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read Ei 138 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Ei 138 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Ei 138 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Ei 138 reviews. Our Ei 138 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion