0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

E10GSFPSR Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on E10GSFPSR for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

    SKU: E10GSFPSR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read E10GSFPSR Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection E10GSFPSR Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful E10GSFPSR reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of E10GSFPSR reviews. Our E10GSFPSR reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion