0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

E 605 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on E 605 for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    PCI Express X16 Extender, M to F, 500mm

    SKU: WG3M-8KC3-0726-0500

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● PCI-e X16 Extender
    ● 85 ohms
    ● High-bandwidth
    ● Flexible
    ● Male to Female
    ● MOQ = 10 Learn More
  3. 46M6050

    46M6050

    SKU: 46M6050
    $958.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read E 605 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection E 605 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful E 605 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of E 605 reviews. Our E 605 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion