0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

CWDM-OADM4-1=C Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on CWDM-OADM4-1=C for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

    SKU: CWDM-OADM4-1=C
    $448.00

    ● 4 channels (1470, 1490, 1510, and 1530nm) optical add/drop multiplexer (OADM)(with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read CWDM-OADM4-1=C Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection CWDM-OADM4-1=C Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful CWDM-OADM4-1=C reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of CWDM-OADM4-1=C reviews. Our CWDM-OADM4-1=C reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion