0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

CTO Position Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on CTO Position for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM
    Learn More
  6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $82.99

    Special Price: $65.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
    $75.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. LSI SAS 9210-8i

    LSI SAS 9210-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
    $105.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
    $105.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  10. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
    $199.99

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read CTO Position Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection CTO Position Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful CTO Position reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of CTO Position reviews. Our CTO Position reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion