0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

CTI 121 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on CTI 121 for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

    Regular Price: $19.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    SKU: ABL53-24-20

    Regular Price: $46.00

    Special Price: $39.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 12-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU12M

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, 12-Meter, Active | SFP-H10GB-ACU12M

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A12M

    Regular Price: $158.00

    Special Price: $113.00

    ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG24 Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read CTI 121 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection CTI 121 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful CTI 121 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of CTI 121 reviews. Our CTI 121 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion