0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

CSI Pic Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on CSI Pic for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  2. Brocade 425

    Brocade 425

    SKU: Brocade-425
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. Brocade 415

    Brocade 415

    SKU: Brocade-415
    $288.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. F641C, Dell 8GB HBA

    F641C

    SKU: F641C
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8G HBA, SC, QLE-2560 (Ridley)/ RTS Q208 Release/ Post RTS For Dell PowerEdge R905
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. QLE2560

    QLE2560

    SKU: QLE2560

    Regular Price: $979.28

    Special Price: $556.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. H144C, Dell 8GB HBA

    H144C

    SKU: H144C
    $709.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 8Gb Dual Port Fibre to PCI Express (x4) Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. QLE2562

    QLE2562

    SKU: QLE2562

    Regular Price: $1,362.00

    Special Price: $757.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read CSI Pic Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection CSI Pic Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful CSI Pic reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of CSI Pic reviews. Our CSI Pic reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion