0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

CSE Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on CSE for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

    Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
    $7.80

    Out of stock

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

    Regular Price: $19.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More
  5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

    SKU: AXF85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  7. CFP4 100GBASE-SR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-SR4
    $2,200.00

    ● 100G CFP4 SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read CSE Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection CSE Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful CSE reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of CSE reviews. Our CSE reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion