0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXF13-192 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on AXF13-192 for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read AXF13-192 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection AXF13-192 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful AXF13-192 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of AXF13-192 reviews. Our AXF13-192 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion