0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AXE85-192-M3 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on AXE85-192-M3 for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    SKU: AXE85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $227.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read AXE85-192-M3 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection AXE85-192-M3 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful AXE85-192-M3 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of AXE85-192-M3 reviews. Our AXE85-192-M3 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion