0 Item(s)
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ASFDxx-24-80 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ASFDxx-24-80 for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read ASFDxx-24-80 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ASFDxx-24-80 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ASFDxx-24-80 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ASFDxx-24-80 reviews. Our ASFDxx-24-80 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion