0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ASF13-24-40 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ASF13-24-40 for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-40

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read ASF13-24-40 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ASF13-24-40 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ASF13-24-40 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ASF13-24-40 reviews. Our ASF13-24-40 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion