0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ARR Mail Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ARR Mail for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  3. Brocade 425

    Brocade 425

    SKU: Brocade-425
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. Brocade 415

    Brocade 415

    SKU: Brocade-415
    $288.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. Brocade 815

    Brocade 815

    SKU: Brocade-815
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. Brocade 825

    Brocade 825

    SKU: Brocade-825
    $613.00

    Out of stock

    Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read ARR Mail Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ARR Mail Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ARR Mail reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ARR Mail reviews. Our ARR Mail reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion