0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

AOC Us Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on AOC Us for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM
    Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $82.99

    Special Price: $65.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
    $75.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
    $105.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
    $199.99

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

  9.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read AOC Us Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection AOC Us Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful AOC Us reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of AOC Us reviews. Our AOC Us reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion