0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

80km hr Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 80km hr for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20
    $19.99

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    SKU: ASF15-24-80

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20A/A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20B
    $35.99

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    Out of stock

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV
    $199.00

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  8. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  9. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 80km hr Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 80km hr Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 80km hr reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 80km hr reviews. Our 80km hr reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion