0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

5x 1 24 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 5x 1 24 for SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24P0960

    24P0960

    SKU: 24P0960
    $56.00

    Out of stock

    IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-2

    Regular Price: $140.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-3

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)


    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-2

    Regular Price: $180.00

    Special Price: $148.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 5x 1 24 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 5x 1 24 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 5x 1 24 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 5x 1 24 reviews. Our 5x 1 24 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion