0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40gb ethernet Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 40gb ethernet for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    2. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 1 m passive

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      For Extreme, 10311, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 0.5m length

      SKU: 10311

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10311
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      For Extreme,10312, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 1m length

      SKU: 10312

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $34.90

      ● For Extreme 10312
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Extreme, 10313, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length

      For Extreme, 10313, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 3m length

      SKU: 10313

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● For Extreme 10313
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 3 m passive

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M, compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Ethernet Direct Attach Copper(twinax copper cable) 3 m passive

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7.  For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M, compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M, compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 40gb ethernet Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 40gb ethernet Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 40gb ethernet reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 40gb ethernet reviews. Our 40gb ethernet reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion