0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
    $259.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-50M
    $339.99

    ● 50-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M reviews. Our 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion