0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

40G QSFP Active Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 40G QSFP Active for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $200.00

      Special Price: $115.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $210.00

      Special Price: $125.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $240.00

      Special Price: $136.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      ● 5-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 40G QSFP Active Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 40G QSFP Active Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 40G QSFP Active reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 40G QSFP Active reviews. Our 40G QSFP Active reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion