0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

30 MB of Data Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 30 MB of Data for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    4. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
      $59.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
      $69.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
      $75.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
      $79.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
      $89.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 30 MB of Data Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 30 MB of Data Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 30 MB of Data reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 30 MB of Data reviews. Our 30 MB of Data reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion