0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

3.5 mm to in Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 3.5 mm to in for SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 46M6049

    46M6049

    SKU: 46M6049
    $881.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 46M6050

    46M6050

    SKU: 46M6050
    $958.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 3.5 mm to in Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 3.5 mm to in Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 3.5 mm to in reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 3.5 mm to in reviews. Our 3.5 mm to in reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion