0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

2x 10 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 2x 10 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

      Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

      SKU: CAB-2X21FC
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-2X21MT LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1355-01

      Cisco CAB-2X21MT LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1355-01

      SKU: CAB-2X21MT
      $11.50

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. 1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-GSFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $23.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● Lead Time: 2~6 days
      ● Customized for 1-4Gb/s
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/2ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. 100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/2ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $259.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPOBOX01-2

      Regular Price: $140.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
      ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. 100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/2ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      Learn More
    8. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

      SKU: MPOBOX11-2

      Regular Price: $180.00

      Special Price: $148.00

      ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
      ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 2x 10 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 2x 10 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 2x 10 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 2x 10 reviews. Our 2x 10 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion