0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

2cor 4 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 2cor 4 for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $74.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 2cor 4 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 2cor 4 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 2cor 4 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 2cor 4 reviews. Our 2cor 4 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion