0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

259 connector Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 259 connector for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    SKU: 72-1259-01
    $5.90

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 403619-B21

    403619-B21

    SKU: 403619-B21
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2462 4Gb FC HBA for HP c-Class BladeSystem
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe11002

    LPe11002

    SKU: LPe11002
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. 42C2071

    42C2071

    SKU: 42C2071
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 259 connector Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 259 connector Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 259 connector reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 259 connector reviews. Our 259 connector reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion