0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

25 out of 30 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 25 out of 30 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/2ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $259.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P2M

      Regular Price: $259.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SKU: SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 25 out of 30 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 25 out of 30 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 25 out of 30 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 25 out of 30 reviews. Our 25 out of 30 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion