0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

25 Pin Serial Connector Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 25 Pin Serial Connector for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

    Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

    SKU: CAB-CONAUX
    $6.60

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-SS-232FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1430-01

    Cisco CAB-SS-232FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1430-01

    SKU: CAB-SS-232FC
    $9.00

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-SS-232MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1431-01

    Cisco CAB-SS-232MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1431-01

    SKU: CAB-SS-232MT
    $9.00

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. Cisco CAB-SS-530FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1435-01

    Cisco CAB-SS-530FC Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1435-01

    SKU: CAB-SS-530FC
    $9.30

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. Cisco CAB-SS-530MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01

    Cisco CAB-SS-530MT Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01

    SKU: CAB-SS-530MT
    $9.30

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SKU: AXS13-192-10

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  7. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 25 Pin Serial Connector Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 25 Pin Serial Connector Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 25 Pin Serial Connector reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 25 Pin Serial Connector reviews. Our 25 Pin Serial Connector reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion