0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

24 wire Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 24 wire for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

    SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

    SKU: CAB-8470/ESATA-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $68.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

    Regular Price: $91.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P5M

    Regular Price: $116.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P7M

    Regular Price: $159.00

    Special Price: $110.00

    ● 7-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $599.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 24 wire Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 24 wire Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 24 wire reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 24 wire reviews. Our 24 wire reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion