0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

220 plug in Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 220 plug in for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  2. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 220 plug in Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 220 plug in Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 220 plug in reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 220 plug in reviews. Our 220 plug in reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion