0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

22 x 29 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 22 x 29 for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  6. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 22 x 29 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 22 x 29 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 22 x 29 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 22 x 29 reviews. Our 22 x 29 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion