0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

22 cal short Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 22 cal short for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 41 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    5. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XFP-10G-MM-SR

      SKU: AXF85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $108.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 41 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 22 cal short Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 22 cal short Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 22 cal short reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 22 cal short reviews. Our 22 cal short reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion