0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

2 gig of data Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 2 gig of data for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 51 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

      Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
      $7.80

      Out of stock

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter Learn More
    2. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
      $59.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
      $69.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
      $75.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 51 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 2 gig of data Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 2 gig of data Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 2 gig of data reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 2 gig of data reviews. Our 2 gig of data reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion