0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1GB File Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1GB File for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

      SKU: WG-82574-1T
      $10.59

      ● Controller: Intel 82574L
      ● Single RJ45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
      ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




      Learn More
    2. 1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

      1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

      SKU: WG-I210-T1
      $19.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel I210
      ● Single RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I210-T1
      ● PICE 2.1(2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    3. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LP11002

      LP11002

      SKU: LP11002
      $144.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LPe11000

      LPe11000

      SKU: LPe11000
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. A8002A(FC2142SR)

      A8002A(FC2142SR)

      SKU: A8002A-FC2142SR
      $163.00

      Out of stock

      HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 1GB File Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1GB File Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1GB File reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1GB File reviews. Our 1GB File reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion