0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

190 n Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 190 n for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX11

    288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $2,190.00

    Special Price: $1,829.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 288 Core, 24 MPO connectors in, 288 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 190 n Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 190 n Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 190 n reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 190 n reviews. Our 190 n reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion