0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

16 port gigabit ethernet switch Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 16 port gigabit ethernet switch for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  5. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

    SKU: QSFP-IR4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 16 port gigabit ethernet switch Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 16 port gigabit ethernet switch Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 16 port gigabit ethernet switch reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 16 port gigabit ethernet switch reviews. Our 16 port gigabit ethernet switch reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion