0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

16 kb to mb Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 16 kb to mb for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. 42D0491

      42D0491

      SKU: 42D0491
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QLE2464

      QLE2464

      SKU: QLE2464
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. Brocade 825

      Brocade 825

      SKU: Brocade-825
      $613.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 42D0500

      42D0500

      SKU: 42D0500
      $652.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

      SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

      Regular Price: $1,175.00

      Special Price: $726.00

      ● RJ45 To SFP+
      ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
      ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

      ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
      ● Warranty: 1-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 16 kb to mb Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 16 kb to mb Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 16 kb to mb reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 16 kb to mb reviews. Our 16 kb to mb reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion