0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

13 16 to mm Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 13 16 to mm for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 66 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-2V35MT LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1354-01

      Cisco CAB-2V35MT LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1354-01

      SKU: CAB-2V35MT
      $16.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-2V35FC LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DCE Female 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1356-01

      Cisco CAB-2V35FC LFH60 Male to 2 x V.35 DCE Female 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1356-01

      SKU: CAB-2V35FC
      $16.30

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF47-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1470nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km ,1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF57-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1570nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF53-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1530nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF49-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF59-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1590nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1550nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF55-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1510nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF51-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1510nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 66 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 13 16 to mm Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 13 16 to mm Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 13 16 to mm reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 13 16 to mm reviews. Our 13 16 to mm reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion