0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10gbase zr xfp Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 10gbase zr xfp for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

    For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-ZR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm; SMF; 80km

    SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-XFP-ZR, 1550 nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 80 km over SMF.

    SKU: 10G-XFP-ZR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  8. For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    For H3C, JD107A, 10GBASE-ZR XFP, Single Mode 1550 nm, 80 km, LC

    SKU: JD107A

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For H3C JD107A
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 10gbase zr xfp Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 10gbase zr xfp Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 10gbase zr xfp reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 10gbase zr xfp reviews. Our 10gbase zr xfp reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion