0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10GB CNA Ethernet Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 10GB CNA Ethernet for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. WG-EC9812AF-2SFP+

    Dual SFP+ Ports 10Gbe Ethernet CNA/NIC Broadcom BCM57810S Compatible with HP 530SFP+

    SKU: WG-EC9812AF-2SFP+

    Regular Price: $87.00

    Special Price: $75.99

    ● Controller: Broadcom BCM57810S
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with HP 530SFP+
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● x8 PCI Express 2.0 (5.0GT/s) Learn More
  2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. WG-9540-2T

    Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-9540-2T

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $159.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express
    ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
  4. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  5. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  6. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  7. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 10GB CNA Ethernet Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 10GB CNA Ethernet Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 10GB CNA Ethernet reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 10GB CNA Ethernet reviews. Our 10GB CNA Ethernet reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion