0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

100g msa Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 100g msa for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
    $339.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
    $344.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 7-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-015
    $355.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-020
    $360.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 20-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: AMQ28-IR4-02

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    SKU: ALQ28-LR4-10

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $1,999.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. CFP4 100GBASE-SR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-SR4
    $2,200.00

    ● 100G CFP4 SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-LR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-LR4
    $5,500.00

    ● 100G CFP4 LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 100g msa Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 100g msa Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 100g msa reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 100g msa reviews. Our 100g msa reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion