0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1000base-sx sfp transceiver module Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

    Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
    $7.80

    Out of stock

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MM

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

    Regular Price: $19.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-1G-SX

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Arista SFP-1G-SX
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module reviews. Our 1000base-sx sfp transceiver module reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion