0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-40

    Regular Price: $71.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-40

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM reviews. Our 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion