0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10 Box Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 10 Box for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
      $21.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      SKU: CLEB-BOX
      $36.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    9. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $75.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 40 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 10 Box Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 10 Box Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 10 Box reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 10 Box reviews. Our 10 Box reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion