0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1.25G SFP LX Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1.25G SFP LX for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

    SKU: ABL34-24-20
    $9.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-10

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

    For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

    SKU: 10052

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● For Extreme 10052
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-20
    $13.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

    For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

    SKU: 10064

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● For Extreme 10064
    ● 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 120-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 1.25G SFP LX Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1.25G SFP LX Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1.25G SFP LX reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1.25G SFP LX reviews. Our 1.25G SFP LX reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion