0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

0.8 mpa Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 0.8 mpa for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P50CM
      $34.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-0.5M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $140.80

      Special Price: $85.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 0.8 mpa Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 0.8 mpa Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 0.8 mpa reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 0.8 mpa reviews. Our 0.8 mpa reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion