0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

xb 30 Promotion-Shop for Promotional xb 30 on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0101, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

    For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0101, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

    SKU: XBR-TWX-0101

    Regular Price: $89.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Brocade XBR-TWX-0101
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 1-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0301, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 3 m Twinax copper Active cable

    For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0301, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 3 m Twinax copper Active cable

    SKU: XBR-TWX-0301

    Regular Price: $108.00

    Special Price: $55.00

    ● For Brocade XBR-TWX-0301
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 3-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0501,10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 5 m Twinax copper Active cable

    For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0501,10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 5 m Twinax copper Active cable

    SKU: XBR-TWX-0501

    Regular Price: $118.00

    Special Price: $61.00

    ● For Brocade XBR-TWX-0501
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 5-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  7. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion