0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x2 sis Promotion-Shop for Promotional x2 sis on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

    Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
    $7.80

    Out of stock

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter Learn More
  2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.59

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

    Regular Price: $19.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  6. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  8. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion