0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

used Promotion-Shop for Promotional used on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 128 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      SKU: WGC4-E0507

      ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
      ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
      ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
      ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $26.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 128 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion