0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the whole 30 Promotion-Shop for Promotional the whole 30 on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

    SKU: ASF13-03-15

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-LX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 15-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    SKU: ASF13-03-40

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL53-03-40

    Regular Price: $61.00

    Special Price: $21.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL53-03-80

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $45.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion