0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the special Promotion-Shop for Promotional the special on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-125

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-250

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-125-M
    $49.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-25-M
    $49.50

    ●FC/SC/ST/E2000 Cleaner Pen universal 2.5mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

    SKU: WG-EC6801AF-SFP+

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● Controller: Mellanox 6801-M
    ● Single SFP+ Port
    ● 10Gb/s NIC
    ● PCI Express
    ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More
  6. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05MM
    $61.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05MS
    $64.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

    SKU: COV-SF05SS
    $66.00

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion